images/stories/1-pagina/65.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/73.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/78.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/82.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/85.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/AB9.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/B16.JPG
images/stories/1-pagina/F24.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/Pulcani33.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/Pulcani39.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/Pulcani48.jpg
images/stories/1-pagina/campo26.jpg

 

Logo 110 48kbLogo 110 48kb

A.S.D. Ventimiglia Calcio

 Calendario e risultati Campionato di PROMOZIONE

Girone A

   Stagione 2019 - 2020

 

1° giornata 15/09/2019    2° giornata 22/09/2019    3° giornata 29/09/2019
Arenzano - Taggia                   1 - 4     Celle Lig. - Dianese&G.   1 - 1      Arenzano - Ceriale

4 - 3 

Bragno - Praese    2 - 1       Legino - Camporosso  2 - 0       Bragno - Legino    1 - 2 
Camporosso - Loanesi  4 - 0     Loanesi - Varazze   0 - 2       Camporosso - Celle Lig.        1 - 1 
Ceriale - Ventimiglia   
 3 - 3     Praese - Sestrese 
2 - 2      Dianese&G. - Via dell'Acciaio    0 - 0 
Dianese&G. - Serra Ricco      1 - 2      Serra Ricco - Veloce 5 - 1      Sestrese - Loanesi 6 - 0 
Sestrese - Legino   2 - 1      Taggia - Ceriale       2 - 1   
  Varazze - Serra Ricco 5 - 2 
Varazze - Celle Lig.    6 - 2      Ventimiglia - Bragno              1 - 1      Veloce - Taggia  1 - 0 
Veloce - Via dell'Acciaio    1 - 2  
  Via dell'Acciaio - Arenzano        0 - 3   
  Ventimiglia - Praese                2 - 2  
4° giornata 06/10/2019    5° giornata 13/10/2019    6° giornata 20/10/2019
Arenzano - Veloce     1 - 1    Bragno - Loanesi 0 - 0     Arenzano - Varazze 1 - 2 
Celle Lig. - Bragno 4 - 2    Camporosso -Serra Ricco  0 - 0      Celle Lig. - Legino   2 - 2  
Ceriale - Dianese&G        1 - 1    Dianese&G. - Taggia  2 - 4      Ceriale - Camporosso     5 - 2    
Legino - Ventimiglia 0 - 0    Sestrese - Celle Lig. 3 - 0  
  Loanesi - Ventimiglia              2 - 1   
Loanesi - Praese  0 - 5     Praese - Legino  4 - 2      Serra Ricco - Praese   2 - 2  
Serra Ricco - Sestrese 0 - 3    Varazze - Via dell'acciaio   3 - 1     Taggia - Sestrese  1 - 0  
Taggia - Varazze    3 - 0      Veloce - Ceriale          1 - 1     Veloce - Dianese&G.   2 - 3    
Via dell'Acciaio - Camporosso   0 - 0     Ventimiglia - Arenzano           1 - 2     Via dell'Acciaio - Bragno         

1 - 1 

7° giornata 27/10/2019   8°giornata 03/11/2019   9°giornata 10/11/2019
Bragno - Serra Ricco 3 - 0    Arenzano - Sestrese  1 - 2     Bragno - Taggia  0 - 1  
Camporosso - Taggia 2 - 3    Celle Lig. - Ventimiglia             1 - 3     Camporosso - Arenzano  1 - 3  
Dianese&G. - Arenzano  0 - 0    Ceriale - Bragno  0 - 0     Sestrese - Ceriale

 2 - 1   

Sestrese - Via dell'Acciaio       3 - 0    Dianese&G. - Varazze 2 - 2     Legino - Serra Ricco          1 - 1   
Legino - Loanesi  4 - 1     Serra Ricco - Loanesi 4 - 3     Loanesi - Celle Lig.  0 - 3   
Praese - Celle Lig. 0 - 1    Taggia - Praese 2 - 0     Praese - Via dell'Acciaio   2 - 3   
Varazze - Ceriale      2 - 1     Veloce -Camporosso          3 - 0     Varazze - Veloce  2 - 1   
Ventimiglia - Veloce            4 - 0     Via dell'Acciaio - Legino  2 - 1   Ventimiglia - Dianese&G.          1 - 2     
10° giornata 17/11/2019    11° giornata 24/11/2019    12° giornata 01/12/2019
Arenzano - Praese            0 - 5         Bragno - Arenzano Rinviata     Arenzano - Loanesi  6 - 1 
Ceriale - Legino   1 - 1        Camporosso - Dianese&G. 1 - 2      Camporosso - Sestrese  Rinviata  
Dianese&G. - Sestrese    1 - 0         Celle Lig. - Serra Ricco 0 - 2      Ceriale - Celle Lig.   2 - 1 
Serra Ricco - Ventimiglia       0 - 5         Sestrese - Veloce 4 - 2      Dianese&G. - Praese              0 - 0  
Taggia - Loanesi    4 - 1         Legino - Taggia            Rinviata    Taggia - Serra Ricco Rinviata 
Varazze - Camporosso    3 - 0         Loanesi - Via dell'Acciaio  2 - 3     Varazze - Bragno    1 - 1   
Veloce -Bragno      0 - 0       Praese - Ceriale 2 - 2     Veloce - Legino             1 - 1  
Via dell'Acciaio - Celle Lig.    3 - 0         Ventimiglia - Varazze              Rinviata     Via dell'Acciaio - Ventimiglia     2 - 1     
13° giornata 08/12/2019    14° giornata 15/12/2019    15° giornata 22/12/2019
Bragno - Dianese&G.        

1 - 0  

  Arenzano - Serra Ricco    1 - 1         Bragno - Camporosso 1 - 0 
Celle Lig. - Taggia 0 - 0      Camporosso - Praese     4 - 1         Celle Lig. - Arenzano                0 - 1 
Sestrese - Varazze  0 - 3      Ceriale - Via dell'Acciaio 3 - 2      Legino - Dianese&G.  0 - 2 
Legino - Arenzano  0 - 3      Dianese&G. - Loanesi 3 - 0      Loanesi - Veloce  0 - 5 
Loanesi - Ceriale  1 - 4      Sestrese - Bragno 4 - 1      Praese - Varazze 3 - 1 
Praese - Veloce  8 - 0      Taggia - Ventimiglia               1 - 1      Serra Ricco - Ceriale  2 - 0 
Serra Ricco - Via dell'Acciaio 1 - 1      Varazze - Legino           1 - 0     Ventimiglia - Sestrese            0 - 0  
Ventimiglia - Camporosso   4 - 1      Veloce - Celle Lig.   1 - 2   
  Via dell'Acciaio - Taggia 1 - 2 
16° giornata 12/01/2020    17° giornata 19/01/2020    18° giornata 26/01/2020
Celle Lig. - Varazze       0 - 3       Arenzano - Via dell'Acciaio 1 - 0  
  Celle Lig. - Camporosso 3 - 0 
Legino - Sestrese 0 - 2   
  Bragno - Ventimiglia               1 - 1     Ceriale - Arenzano  2 - 0  
Loanesi - Camporosso 1 - 2       Camporosso - Legino
1 - 0     Legino - Bragno 2 - 0 
Praese - Bragno
3 - 1       Ceriale - Taggia
0 - 3     Loanesi - Sestrese           0 - 7   
Serra Ricco - Dianese&G. 3 - 1       Dianese&G. - Cella Lig.
2 - 2     Praese - Ventimiglia               4 - 3  
Taggia - Arenzano 3 - 1       Sestrese - Praese
1 - 0     Serra Ricco - Varazze   2 - 0  
Via dell'Acciaio - Veloce 1 - 0       Varazze - Loanesi 4 - 0    Taggia - Veloce         1 - 5  
Ventimiglia - Ceriale            1 - 3      Veloce - Serra Ricco 0 - 3     Via dell'Acciaio - Dianese&G.    
 1 - 0  
19° giornata 02/02/2020    20° giornata 09/02/2020    21° giornata 16/02/2020
Bragno - Celle Lig. 2 - 0     Arenzano - Ventimiglia           0 - 1       Bragno - Via dell'Acciaio  2 - 1   
Camporosso - Via dell'Acciaio  0 - 0     Celle Lig. - Sestrese 0 - 4       Camporosso - Ceriale 1 - 4   
Dianese&G. - Ceriale  0 - 0     Ceriale - Veloce  1 - 2       Dianese&G: - Veloce   1 - 0     
Sestrese - Serra Ricco  4 - 2     Legino - Praese  1 - 1       Sestrese - Taggia 0 - 0   
Praese - Loanesi   9 - 0     Loanesi - Bragno              1 - 1       Legino - Celle Lig. 0 - 1   
Varazze - Taggia 1 - 2     Serra Ricco - Camporosso 3 - 1       Praese - Serra Ricco 1 - 1   
Ventimiglia - Legino             1 - 0     Taggia - Dianese&G.  2 - 0       Ventimiglia -Loanesi            8 - 1   
Veloce - Arenzano 1 - 2     Via dell'Acciaio - Varazze  1 - 0       Varazze - Arenzano
1 - 1   
22° giornata 23/02/2020    23° giornata 01/03/2020    24° giornata 08/03/2020
Arenzano - Dianese&G. 1 - 1    Bragno - Ceriale                    
     Dianese&G. - Ventimiglia     
Celle Lig. - Praese 
 1 - 2   
  Camporosso - Veloce 
     Arenzano - Camporosso 
Ceriale - Varazze  1 - 1  
  Sestrese - Arenzano
  
  Celle Lig. - Loanesi 
Loanesi - Legino 1 - 0     Legino - Via dell'Acciaio
     Ceriale - Sestrese       
Serra Ricco - Bragno 2 - 0 
  Loanesi - Serra Ricco
     Serra Ricco - Legino
Veloce - Ventimiglia            
0 - 1 
  Praese - Taggia

   

  Taggia - Bragno  
Taggia - Camporosso
1 - 1 
  Varazze - Dianese&G.     
  Veloce - Varazze
Via dell'Acciaio - Sestrese 0 - 1    Ventimiglia  - Celle Lig.          
     Via dell'Acciaio - Praese   
25° giornata 15/03/2020    26° giornata 22/03/2020    27° giornata 29/03/2020
Bragno - Veloce      Arenzano - Bragno                       
 

Bragno - Varazze         

  
Camporosso - varazze          Ceriale - Praese        

  Celle Lig. - Ceriale 
   
Celle Lig. - Via dell'Acciaio   Dianese&G. - Camporosso         
  Sestrese - Camporosso    
Sestrese - Dianese&G.   Serra Ricco - Celle Lig.   
  Legino - Veloce
   
Legino - Ceriale    Taggia - Legino     
  Loanesi - Arenzano    
Loanesi - Taggia   Varazze - Ventimiglia             
  Praese - Dianese&G.
   
Praese - Arenzano   Veloce - Sestrese   
  Serra Ricco - Taggia   
   
Ventimiglia - Serra Ricco           Via dell'Acciaio - Loanesi      Ventimiglia - Via dell'Acciaio    
28° giornata 05/04/2020    29° giornata 11/04/2020    30° giornata 19/04/2020
Arenzano - Legino   Bragno - Sestrese
     Arenzano - Celle Lig.   
Camporosso - Ventimiglia     Celle Lig. - Veloce      Camporosso - Bragno   
Ceriale - Loanesi   Legino - Varazze          Sestrese - Ventimiglia               
Dianese&G. - Bragno     Loanesi - Dianese&G.      Ceriale - Serra Ricco   
Taggia - Celle Lig.          Praese - Camporosso      Dianese&G. - Legino   
Varazze - Sestrese   Serra Ricco - Arenzano       Taggia - Via dell'Acciaio   
Veloce - Praese   Via dell'Acciaio - Ceriale       Varazze - Praese   
Via dell'Acciaio - Serra Ricco     Ventimiglia - Taggia                      Veloce - Loanesi